FIRST Championship - Houston - Carver Subdivision Team Ranking

Ranking Teams by Average Ranking Points

FIRST Championship - Houston - Carver Subdivision - 112 qualifying matches played

Rank Team Team Name District Matches RP RS
1 1690 Orbit ISR 10 33 3.3
2 971 Spartan Robotics 10 33 3.3
3 2122 Team Tators 10 28 2.8
4 4334 Alberta Tech Alliance (ATA) 10 25 2.5
6 987 HIGHROLLERS 10 24 2.4
5 3238 Cyborg Ferrets PNW 10 24 2.4
7 1671 Buchanan Bird Brains 10 23 2.3
8 2930 Sonic Squirrels PNW 10 22 2.2
11 3339 BumbleB ISR 10 21 2.1
10 4063 TriKzR4Kidz 10 21 2.1
9 231 High Voltage 10 21 2.1
12 5468 Chaos Theory PNW 10 20 2.0
14 3925 Circuit of Life 10 20 2.0
15 179 Children of the Swamp 10 20 2.0
13 2359 RoboLobos 10 20 2.0
18 1425 Error Code Xero PNW 10 19 1.9
19 1746 OTTO PCH 10 19 1.9
17 4911 CyberKnights PNW 10 19 1.9
21 5293 Metal Crusaders PCH 10 19 1.9
20 2059 The Hitchhikers NC 10 19 1.9
16 2992 The S.S. Prometheus 10 19 1.9
26 932 Circuit Chargers 10 18 1.8
22 3674 4-H / CAM Academy CloverBots PNW 10 18 1.8
23 3802 RoboPOP 10 18 1.8
25 6530 Ra 10 18 1.8
24 2471 Team Mean Machine PNW 10 18 1.8
27 2557 SOTAbots PNW 10 18 1.8
32 1648 G3 Robotics PCH 10 17 1.7
29 1937 Elysium ISR 10 17 1.7
28 1700 Gatorbotics 10 17 1.7
30 5511 Cortechs Robotics NC 10 17 1.7
31 3721 Charger Robotics 10 17 1.7
33 4910 East Cobb Robotics PCH 10 17 1.7
34 6502 DARC SIDE NC 10 16 1.6
37 2556 RadioActive Roaches 10 16 1.6
36 3024 My Favorite Team PNW 10 16 1.6
38 4501 Humans 10 16 1.6
35 2637 Phantom Catz 10 16 1.6
39 599 Robodox 10 15 1.5
41 4990 Gryphon Robotics 10 15 1.5
40 1577 SteamPunk ISR 10 15 1.5
43 1266 The Devil Duckies 10 14 1.4
42 6443 Falcons PNW 10 14 1.4
47 3490 Viper Drive 10 13 1.3
48 3648 Sparta Robotica 10 13 1.3
44 2974 Walton Robotics PCH 10 13 1.3
46 6348 HORUS 10 13 1.3
45 3196 Team SPORK NC 10 13 1.3
53 5985 Project Bucephalus 10 12 1.2
49 5627 πrtz (Pi-rates) 10 12 1.2
51 3256 WarriorBorgs 10 12 1.2
52 4125 Confidential PNW 10 12 1.2
50 5607 Team Firewall NC 10 12 1.2
55 6314 DM Robotics (Wolf Pack) 10 11 1.1
56 6695 Alpha Knights 10 11 1.1
54 6133 Haltom Robotics 10 11 1.1
57 5526 tCATs 10 10 1.0
58 3128 Aluminum Narwhals 10 10 1.0
59 3035 Droid Rage 10 10 1.0
60 6396 Steel Tempest 10 8 0.8
61 3646 Integra 10 8 0.8
62 4091 DRIFT 10 7 0.7
63 6704 Mid Pacific Owl Robotics 10 7 0.7
64 1902 Exploding Bacon 10 6 0.6
65 6414 Voyager 10 5 0.5
66 1311 Kell Robotics PCH 10 4 0.4
67 5006 Apophis 10 3 0.3

© 2009-2017, Idle Loop Software Design, LLC